51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Converting to new style to reflect the Majestic Dawn entry) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Torterra== | ==Torterra== | ||
The following is a list of cards named '''Torterra'''. | The following is a list of cards named '''Torterra'''. | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Torterra|17}} || {{e|Grass}} || 45 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || 17/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Torterra|30}} || {{e|Grass}} || 51 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 30/100 | |||
|} | |||
==Torterra Lv.X== | ==Torterra Lv.X== | ||
Torterra was featured in the TCG as a {{TCG|Pokémon Lv.X}}. The following is a list of cards named '''Torterra Lv.X'''. | Torterra was featured in the TCG as a {{TCG|Pokémon Lv.X}}. The following is a list of cards named '''Torterra Lv.X'''. | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Torterra Lv.X|122}} || rowspan="2" | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan="2" | X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || 122/130 | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP09 | |||
|} | |||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|389}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|389}} |
edits