804
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Serena's Dessert Party | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Serena Dessert Party.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Serena's Dessert Party {{tt|*|Added on a rerun}} | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>The Sweetest Cure-All | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Serena Dessert Party.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Serena Dessert Party.png|80px]] | ||
| 2☆ Serena's Dessert Party | | 2☆ Serena's Dessert Party | ||
Line 223: | Line 227: | ||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Morty's Secret Ghost Training | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Morty Secret Ghost Training.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Morty's Secret Ghost Training {{tt|*|Added on a rerun}} | |||
| Obtain: Event Voucher D | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Morty Secret Ghost Training.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Morty Secret Ghost Training.png|80px]] | ||
| 2☆ Morty's Secret Ghost Training | | 2☆ Morty's Secret Ghost Training | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,015: | ||
| Alola MVP Lv. 1 | | Alola MVP Lv. 1 | ||
| Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Alola Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | | Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Alola Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sinnoh Challenge (Hard) | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Sinnoh MVP Lv 1.png|80px]] | |||
| Sinnoh MVP Lv. 1 | |||
| Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Sinnoh Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,067: | ||
| Hostile Take-Over | | Hostile Take-Over | ||
| Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Kanto<br>The Last Laugh | | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Kanto<br>The Last Laugh | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Bold Heart and Soul.png|80px]] | |||
| Bold Heart and Soul | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Johto<br>Endings and Beginnings | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Shining Brilliance.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Shining Brilliance.png|80px]] |
edits