Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Project Mew: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Project Mew
(view source)
Revision as of 18:41, 3 June 2022
1 byte added
,
3 June 2022
m
→List of known Challengers
Revision as of 18:38, 3 June 2022
(
view source
)
Hikaru Wazana
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of known Trial Missions
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:41, 3 June 2022
(
view source
)
Rahl
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→List of known Challengers
)
Newer edit →
Line 19:
Line 19:
| {{Gary}}
| {{Gary}}
| 12
| 12
|- style="background:#fff"
| [[Goh]]
| 10
|- style="background:#fff"
|- style="background:#fff"
| [[Lyla]]
| [[Lyla]]
Line 28:
Line 31:
| [[Shunya]]
| [[Shunya]]
| 8
| 8
|- style="background:#fff"
| [[Goh]]
| 7
|}
|}
Rahl
38,240
edits