8,077
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Sandslash x2, and the Regis) |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| {{p|Sylveon}} | | {{p|Sylveon}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Last Resort}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Psyshock}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Last Resort}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Psyshock}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 760 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|760|Bewear}} | |||
| {{p|Bewear}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits