1,096
edits
m (→Movies) |
|||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
| [[File:M13 English poster digital.png|100px]] | | [[File:M13 English poster digital.png|100px]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-zoroark-master-of-illusions-dubbed/id1070703671 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Zoroark-Master-Illusions-Kunihiko-Yuyama/dp/B01ASE3N38 Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_Zoroark_Master_of_Illusions?id=0wm-e4VTcho Google Play] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-zoroark-master-of-illusions-dubbed/id1070703671 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Zoroark-Master-Illusions-Kunihiko-Yuyama/dp/B01ASE3N38 Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_Zoroark_Master_of_Illusions?id=0wm-e4VTcho Google Play] | ||
|- | |||
| [[M14|White — Victini & Zekrom]] | |||
| [[File:M14 Zekrom English poster digital.png|100px]] | |||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-movie-white-victini-and-zekrom-dubbed/id1071715167 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Movie-White-Victini-Kunihiko-Yuyama/dp/B01ASDEPUE Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_the_Movie_White_Victini_and_Zekrom?id=bV0Hd5oF5ys Google Play] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M14|Black — Victini & Reshiram]] | | [[M14|Black — Victini & Reshiram]] | ||
| [[File:M14 Reshiram English poster digital.png|100px]] | | [[File:M14 Reshiram English poster digital.png|100px]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-movie-black-victini-and-reshiram-dubbed/id1071499386 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Movie-Black-Victini-Kunihiko-Yuyama/dp/B01ASCNO1Q Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_the_Movie_Black_Victini_and_Reshiram?id=w7apaTTVS6s Google Play] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-movie-black-victini-and-reshiram-dubbed/id1071499386 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Movie-Black-Victini-Kunihiko-Yuyama/dp/B01ASCNO1Q Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_the_Movie_Black_Victini_and_Reshiram?id=w7apaTTVS6s Google Play] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]] | | [[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]] |
edits