10,044
edits
(→Intro) |
(getting started on items listings) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==In the core series== | ==In the core series== | ||
===Items=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Harvest | |||
! Cost | |||
! Pokémon Caught | |||
! Items | |||
! Rare Harvest | |||
|- | |||
| Apricorn harvest | |||
| {{PDollar}}500 | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Apricorn|LA}} | |||
| {{Bag/s|Spoiled Apricorn|LA}} | |||
|- | |||
| Medicinal harvest | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Medicinal Leek|LA}}{{Bag/s|Bugwort|LA}}{{Bag/s|Pep-Up Plant|LA}}{{Bag/s|Bugwort|LA}}{{Bag/s|Vivichoke|LA}} | |||
| {{Bag/s|King's Leaf|LA}} | |||
|- | |||
| Vegetable harvest | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,500 | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Hearty Grains|LA}}{{Bag/s|Plump Beans|LA}}{{Bag/s|Caster Fern|LA}}{{Bag/s|Sootfoot Root|LA}}{{Bag/s|Sand Radish|LA}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom harvest | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,000 | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Springy Mushroom|LA}}{{Bag/s|Swordcap|LA}}{{Bag/s|Iron Barktongue|LA}}{{Bag/s|Direshroom|LA}}{{Bag/s|Doppel Bonnets|LA}}{{Bag/s|Candy Truffle|LA}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Berry harvest — The usual one | |||
| {{PDollar}}3,000 | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Oran Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Leppa Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Nanab Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Hopo Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Pinap Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Razz Berry|LA}} | |||
| {{Bag/s|Sitrus Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Lum Berry|LA}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mint harvest | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,000 | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Lonely Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Adamant Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Naughty Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Brave Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Bold Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Impish Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Lax Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Relaxed Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Modest Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Mild Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Rash Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Quiet Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Calm Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Gentle Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Careful Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Sassy Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Timid Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Hasty Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Jolly Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Naive Mint|LA}}{{Bag/s|Serious Mint|LA}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Berry harvest — The special one | |||
| {{PDollar}}20,000 | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{Bag/s|Figy Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Mago Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Iapapa Berry|LA}}{{Bag/s|Wiki Berry|LA}} | |||
| {{Bag/s|Aguav Berry|LA}} | |||
|} | |||
==Names== | ==Names== |