5,363
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: ** {{m|Earthquake}} by {{p|Regirock}} ** {{m|Zap Cannon}} by {{p|Registeel}}) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Jumpluff) |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| {{p|Ampharos}} | | {{p|Ampharos}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Pulse}} | | {{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Pulse}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 189 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|189|Jumpluff}} | |||
| {{p|Jumpluff}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Acrobatics}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 186 | | 186 |
edits