2
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
(Reformat table to eliminate need for last column.) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| colspan="2" | Kingdra cannot evolve further | | colspan="2" | Kingdra cannot evolve further | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Porygon is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Porygon is the lowest in its line | ||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | {{MSP|137|Porygon}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Upgrade}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Upgrade]])</small><br>→ | | [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Upgrade}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Upgrade]])</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|233|Porygon2}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon2|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Porygon-Z cannot evolve further | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|233|Porygon2}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon2|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | {{MSP|233|Porygon2}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon2|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Dubious Disc}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Dubious Disc]])</small><br>→ | | [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Dubious Disc}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Dubious Disc]])</small><br>→ |
edits