184
edits
Eukalyptis (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
Eukalyptis (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
<!--Sub-locations are taken directly from the in-game Pokédex habitat entry.--> | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable"; style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|mountain}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|mountain}}" | {| class="roundtable sortable"; style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|mountain}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|mountain}}" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! | ! Sub-location(s) | ||
! | ! Levels | ||
! Presence of<br>Fixed Alpha | ! Presence of<br>Fixed Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035 || [[File:Menu_LA_035.png|30px]] || {{p|Clefairy}} || | | 035 || [[File:Menu_LA_035.png|30px]] || {{p|Clefairy}} || Fabled Spring || 43-53 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036 || [[File:Menu_LA_036.png|30px]] || {{p|Clefable}} || | | 036 || [[File:Menu_LA_036.png|30px]] || {{p|Clefable}} || Fabled Spring || 47 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041 || [[File:Menu_LA_041.png|30px]] || {{p|Zubat}} || | | 041 || [[File:Menu_LA_041.png|30px]] || {{p|Zubat}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Wayward Cave || 18-21 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042 || [[File:Menu_LA_042.png|30px]] || {{p|Golbat}} || | | 042 || [[File:Menu_LA_042.png|30px]] || {{p|Golbat}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Wayward Cave || 18-46 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046 || [[File:Menu_LA_046.png|30px]] || {{p|Paras}} || | | 046 || [[File:Menu_LA_046.png|30px]] || {{p|Paras}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Wayward Wood || 18-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047 || [[File:Menu_LA_047.png|30px]] || {{p|Parasect}} || | | 047 || [[File:Menu_LA_047.png|30px]] || {{p|Parasect}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Wayward Wood || 18-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054 || [[File:Menu_LA_054.png|30px]] || {{p|Psyduck}} || | | 054 || [[File:Menu_LA_054.png|30px]] || {{p|Psyduck}} || Wayward Wood<br>Lonely Spring || 18-32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055 || [[File:Menu_LA_055.png|30px]] || {{p|Golduck}} || | | 055 || [[File:Menu_LA_055.png|30px]] || {{p|Golduck}} || Wayward Wood<br>Lonely Spring || 18-32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066 || [[File:Menu_LA_066.png|30px]] || {{p|Machop}} || | | 066 || [[File:Menu_LA_066.png|30px]] || {{p|Machop}} || Bolderoll Ravine<br>Cloudcap Pass || 21-27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067 || [[File:Menu_LA_067.png|30px]] || {{p|Machoke}} || | | 067 || [[File:Menu_LA_067.png|30px]] || {{p|Machoke}} || Bolderoll Ravine<br>Cloudcap Pass || 21-27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074 || [[File:Menu_LA_074.png|30px]] || {{p|Geodude}} || | | 074 || [[File:Menu_LA_074.png|30px]] || {{p|Geodude}} || Bolderoll Ravine<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs<br>Celestica Ruins || 18-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075 || [[File:Menu_LA_075.png|30px]] || {{p|Graveler}} || | | 075 || [[File:Menu_LA_075.png|30px]] || {{p|Graveler}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Bolderoll Ravine<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs<br>Celestica Ruins || 18-48 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076 || [[File:Menu_LA_076.png|30px]] || {{p|Golem}} || | | 076 || [[File:Menu_LA_076.png|30px]] || {{p|Golem}} || Bolderoll Ravine || 45 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 092 || [[File:Menu_LA_092.png|30px]] || {{p|Gastly}} || | | 092 || [[File:Menu_LA_092.png|30px]] || {{p|Gastly}} || Bolderoll Ravine<br>Sacred Plaza<br>Celestica Ruins || 21-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 093 || [[File:Menu_LA_093.png|30px]] || {{p|Haunter}} || | | 093 || [[File:Menu_LA_093.png|30px]] || {{p|Haunter}} || Bolderoll Ravine<br>Sacred Plaza<br>Celestica Ruins || 21-46 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095 || [[File:Menu_LA_095.png|30px]] || {{p|Onix}} || | | 095 || [[File:Menu_LA_095.png|30px]] || {{p|Onix}} || Celestica Trail || 43-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || [[File:Menu_LA_100H.png|30px]] || {{p|Voltorb}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || | | 100 || [[File:Menu_LA_100H.png|30px]] || {{p|Voltorb}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Sacred Plaza || 21-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 || [[File:Menu_LA_111.png|30px]] || {{p|Rhyhorn}} || | | 111 || [[File:Menu_LA_111.png|30px]] || {{p|Rhyhorn}} || Celestica Trail<br>Sacred Plaza || 21-41 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112 || [[File:Menu_LA_112.png|30px]] || {{p|Rhydon}} || | | 112 || [[File:Menu_LA_112.png|30px]] || {{p|Rhydon}} || Celestica Trail<br>Sacred Plaza || 21-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 || [[File:Menu_LA_123.png|30px]] || {{p|Scyther}} || Primeval Grotto || 53-65 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 || [[File:Menu_LA_125.png|30px]] || {{p|Electabuzz}} || Cloudcap Pass || 53-64 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129 || [[File:Menu_LA_129.png|30px]] || {{p|Magikarp}} || Fabled Spring || 16-19 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 || [[File:Menu_LA_130.png|30px]] || {{p|Gyarados}} || Primeval Grotto || 53-64 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 169 || [[File:Menu_LA_169.png|30px]] || {{p|Crobat}} || Wayward Cave || ? || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 173 || [[File:Menu_LA_173.png|30px]] || {{p|Cleffa}} || Fabled Spring || 43-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 185 || [[File:Menu_LA_185.png|30px]] || {{p|Sudowoodo}} || Celestica Ruins || 39-49 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 193 || [[File:Menu_LA_193.png|30px]] || {{p|Yanma}} || Heavenward Lookout || 18-30 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[File:Menu_LA_200.png|30px]] || {{p|Misdreavus}} || Stonetooth Rows<br>Sacred Plaza<br>Celestica Ruins || 21-61 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 207 || [[File:Menu_LA_207.png|30px]] || {{p|Gligar}} || Clamberclaw Cliffs<br>Celestica Ruins<br>Cloudcap Pass<br>Primeval Grotto || 37-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 208 || [[File:Menu_LA_208.png|30px]] || {{p|Steelix}} || Celestica Trail || 40 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214 || [[File:Menu_LA_214.png|30px]] || {{p|Heracross}} || Wayward Wood || 35-44 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 215 || [[File:Menu_LA_215H.png|30px]] || {{p|Sneasel}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Celestica Trail<br>Primeval Grotto || 43-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 216 || [[File:Menu_LA_216.png|30px]] || {{p|Teddiursa}} || Sonorous Path || 21-29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 217 || [[File:Menu_LA_217.png|30px]] || {{p|Ursaring}} || Sonorous Path || 21-64 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 234 || [[File:Menu_LA_234.png|30px]] || {{p|Stantler}} || Wayward Wood || 18-21 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 239 || [[File:Menu_LA_239.png|30px]] || {{p|Elekid}} || Cloudcap Pass || 53-61 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 299 || [[File:Menu_LA_299.png|30px]] || {{p|Nosepass}} || Celestica Ruins<br>Primeval Grotto || 39-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 315 || [[File:Menu_LA_315.png|30px]] || {{p|Roselia}} || Fabled Spring || 43-53 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 339 || [[File:Menu_LA_339.png|30px]] || {{p|Barboach}} || Wayward Cave || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 340 || [[File:Menu_LA_340.png|30px]] || {{p|Whiscash}} || Wayward Cave || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 358 || [[File:Menu_LA_358.png|30px]] || {{p|Chimecho}} || Celestica Trail || 43-63 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 403 || [[File:Menu_LA_403.png|30px]] || {{p|Shinx}} || Sonorous Path || 11-21 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 404 || [[File:Menu_LA_404.png|30px]] || {{p|Luxio}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Sonorous Path<br>Sacred Plaza<br>Cloudcap Pass || 11-29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 405 || [[File:Menu_LA_405.png|30px]] || {{p|Luxray}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Sonorous Path<br>Sacred Plaza<br>Cloudcap Pass || 11-45 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 406 || [[File:Menu_LA_406.png|30px]] || {{p|Budew}} || Fabled Spring || 43-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 412 || [[File:Menu_LA_412.png|30px]] || {{p|Burmy}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Celestica Trail<br>Celestica Ruins<br>Stonetooth Rows || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 413 || [[File:Menu_LA_413.png|30px]] || {{p|Wormadam}} || Heavenward Lookout<br>Celestica Trail<br>Celestica Ruins<br>Stonetooth Rows || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 414 || [[File:Menu_LA_414.png|30px]] || {{p|Mothim}} || Wayward Wood || 35-46 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 420 || [[File:Menu_LA_420.png|30px]] || {{p|Cherubi}} || Lonely Spring<br>Fabled Spring<br>Primeval Grotto || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 421 || [[File:Menu_LA_421.png|30px]] || {{p|Cherrim}} || Lonely Spring<br>Fabled Spring<br>Primeval Grotto || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 429 || [[File:Menu_LA_429.png|30px]] || {{p|Mismagius}} || Stonetooth Rows || 46 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 433 || [[File:Menu_LA_433.png|30px]] || {{p|Chingling}} || Sacred Plaza || 50-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 434 || [[File:Menu_LA_434.png|30px]] || {{p|Stunky}} || Ancient Quarry || 18-33 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 435 || [[File:Menu_LA_435.png|30px]] || {{p|Skuntank}} || Ancient Quarry || 18-53 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 436 || [[File:Menu_LA_436.png|30px]] || {{p|Bronzor}} || Ancient Quarry<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs<br>Stonetooth Rows<br>Celestica Ruins || 29-32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 437 || [[File:Menu_LA_437.png|30px]] || {{p|Bronzong}} || Ancient Quarry<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs<br>Stonetooth Rows<br>Celestica Ruins || 29-44 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438 || [[File:Menu_LA_438.png|30px]] || {{p|Bonsly}} || Celestica Ruins || 44-46 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 443 || [[File:Menu_LA_443.png|30px]] || {{p|Gible}} || Wayward Cave<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs || 20-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 444 || [[File:Menu_LA_444.png|30px]] || {{p|Gabite}} || Clamberclaw Cliffs || 41-47 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 449 || [[File:Menu_LA_449.png|30px]] || {{p|Hippopotas}} || Celestica Trail || 30-33 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 450 || [[File:Menu_LA_450.png|30px]] || {{p|Hippowdon}} || Celestica Trail || 30-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 453 || [[File:Menu_LA_453.png|30px]] || {{p|Croagunk}} || Ancient Quarry || 33-36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 454 || [[File:Menu_LA_454.png|30px]] || {{p|Toxicroak}} || Ancient Quarry || 33-64 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 455 || [[File:Menu_LA_455.png|30px]] || {{p|Carnivine}} || Lonely Spring || 37-40 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 462 || [[File:Menu_LA_462.png|30px]] || {{p|Magnezone}} || Celestica Trail<br>Fabled Spring<br>Clamberclaw Cliffs || 38-49 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 464 || [[File:Menu_LA_464.png|30px]] || {{p|Rhyperior}} || Sacred Plaza || 54 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 466 || [[File:Menu_LA_466.png|30px]] || {{p|Electivire}} || Cloudcap Pass || 49 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 469 || [[File:Menu_LA_469.png|30px]] || {{p|Yanmega}} || Heavenward Lookout || 18-42 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 472 || [[File:Menu_LA_472.png|30px]] || {{p|Gliscor}} || Primeval Grotto || 57 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 476 || [[File:Menu_LA_476.png|30px]] || {{p|Probopass}} || Primeval Grotto || 58 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 479 || [[File:Menu_LA_479.png|30px]] || {{p|Rotom}} || Stonetooth Rows<br>Sacred Plaza || 21-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 488 || [[File:Menu_LA_488.png|30px]] || {{p|Cresselia}}* || Moonview Arena || 70 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 706 || [[File:Menu_LA_706H.png|30px]] || {{p|Goodra}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || | | 491 || [[File:Menu_LA_491.png|30px]] || {{p|Darkrai}}* || ? || 70 || | ||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[File:Menu_LA_550W.png|30px]] || {{p|Basculin}}<br><small>White-Striped Form</small> || Fabled Spring || 43-46 || | |||
|- | |||
| 704 || [[File:Menu_LA_704.png|30px]] || {{p|Goomy}} || Ancient Quarry || 33-39 || | |||
|- | |||
| 705 || [[File:Menu_LA_705H.png|30px]] || {{p|Sliggoo}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Ancient Quarry || 33-49 || | |||
|- | |||
| 706 || [[File:Menu_LA_706H.png|30px]] || {{p|Goodra}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Ancient Quarry || 50 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Pokémon marked with an * are unique and are not actual overworld spawns. | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits