804
edits
(→Arena) |
|||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Molten Wing Extinguisher | | Molten Wing Extinguisher | ||
| Complete all missions in the Moltres Legendary Arena | | Complete all missions in the Moltres Legendary Arena | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Uxie}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Uxie's Challenger.png|80px]] | |||
| Uxie's Challenger | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Uxie's Challenge: Part 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Uxie's Foe.png|80px]] | |||
| Uxie's Foe | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Uxie's Challenge: Part 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Uxie's Bane.png|80px]] | |||
| Uxie's Bane | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Uxie's Challenge: Part 3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Claimer of Knowledge.png|80px]] | |||
| Claimer of Knowledge | |||
| Complete all missions in the Uxie Legendary Arena | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits