880
edits
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Greece | | Greece | ||
| | | [http://www.astrongameclub.gr/ Astron DVD Club], [http://www.theconsoleclub.gr/el/ Console Club], [https://www.e-paideia.gr/ E-paideia], [http://www.gameexplorers.gr/ Game Explorers], [http://www.gameland.com.gr/ Gameland], [http://www.gamescom.gr/ Gamescom], [http://www.inspot.gr/ Inspot], [http://www.mediamarkt.gr/ Media Markt], Met Net, [http://poweruser.gr/ Power User], [http://www.public.gr/ Public] and Seven stores | ||
| [http://www.facebook.com/NintendoHellas/photos/p.665002380575507/665002380575507/ October 10 to November 15, 2019] | | [http://www.facebook.com/NintendoHellas/photos/p.665002380575507/665002380575507/ October 10 to November 15, 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| {{wp|Fnac (retailer)|Fnac}} stores | | {{wp|Fnac (retailer)|Fnac}} stores | ||
| [http://pokeportuga.pt/2019/10/evento-distribuicao-shiny-solgaleo-lunala-fnac-portugal/ October 22 to November 15, 2019] | | [http://pokeportuga.pt/2019/10/evento-distribuicao-shiny-solgaleo-lunala-fnac-portugal/ October 22 to November 15, 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Hungary | |||
| [http://www.576kb.hu/ 576 KByte], [http://www.gamepark.hu/ Game Park], [http://konzolkiraly.hu/ Konzolkiraly], [http://www.konzolgame.hu/ KonzolGame], [http://www.konzolokszervize.hu/ Konzolok Szervize], [http://www.konzolstudio.hu/ Konzol Stúdió], [http://www.notebook.hu/ Notebook.hu], [http://platinumshop.hu/ PlatinumShop] and [http://www.videojatekbolt.hu/ Videojátékbolt] stores | |||
| [http://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/photos/a.125663377472420/2595024040536329/ November 11 until supplies run out] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits