Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Pokémon Adventures characters
(view source)
Revision as of 16:03, 27 September 2021
22 bytes added
,
27 September 2021
→Gym Leader
Revision as of 23:09, 14 September 2021
(
view source
)
Tyler53841
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Sun & Moon
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:03, 27 September 2021
(
view source
)
E9310103838
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Gym Leader
)
Newer edit →
Line 352:
Line 352:
|-
|-
| [[Gordie]]
| [[Gordie]]
| ''''
|-
| [[Piers]]
| ''''
| ''''
|-
|-
E9310103838
746
edits