880
edits
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| Firstlook Festival 2019 | | Firstlook Festival 2019 | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/Nintendo-evenementen/2019/september/Firstlook-1640744.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | | [http://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/Nintendo-evenementen/2019/september/Firstlook-1640744.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Israel | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.il Nintendo Israel] store | |||
| [http://www.facebook.com/nintendo.il/photos/a.2226012684394535/2360379564291179/ October 10, 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Denmark | | Denmark |
edits