8,077
edits
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) m (→In Pokémon GO) |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
====Boosted spawns==== | ====Boosted spawns==== | ||
The following Pokémon have increased spawn rates around a Mossy Lure Module.<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/species | The following Pokémon have increased spawn rates around a Mossy Lure Module.<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/quick-discovery/updated-species-special-lure-modules Updated Species from Special Lure Modules | The Silph Road]</ref> | ||
{| {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{poison color light}}; border:5px solid #{{bug color}}" | {| {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{poison color light}}; border:5px solid #{{bug color}}" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043 | |043 | ||
|{{MSP/GO|043|Oddish}} | |{{MSP/GO|043|Oddish}} | ||
|{{p|Oddish}} | |{{p|Oddish}} | ||
|- | |||
|048 | |||
|{{MSP/GO|048|Venonat}} | |||
|{{p|Venonat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|069 | |069 | ||
Line 38: | Line 34: | ||
|{{p|Bellsprout}} | |{{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|{{MSP/GO| | |{{MSP/GO|114|Tangela}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Tangela}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|{{p| | |{{MSP/GO|133|Eevee}} | ||
|{{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
|185 | |||
|{{MSP/GO|185|Sudowoodo}} | |||
|{{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187 | ||
|{{MSP/GO| | |{{MSP/GO|187|Hoppip}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Hoppip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|193 | |193 | ||
|{{MSP/GO|193|Yanma}} | |||
|{{p|Yanma}} | |{{p|Yanma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|315 | |||
|{{MSP/GO|315|Roselia}} | |||
|315 | |||
|{{MSP/GO|315|Roselia}} | |||
|{{p|Roselia}} | |{{p|Roselia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|420 | |420 |
edits