53,505
edits
PaperSplash (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 812: | Line 812: | ||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 1 Amazon.png|x100px]]--> | | <!--[[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 1 Amazon.png|x100px]]--> | ||
| [[File:Pokémon JN S24 iTunes Google Play.png|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 iTunes Google Play.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[JN049]] - | | [[JN049]] - [[JN060]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-1/id1571729042 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-uPK3jKjBwl8.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-GXkyN8335BE.P Google Play (AU)] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-1/id1571729042 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-uPK3jKjBwl8.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-GXkyN8335BE.P Google Play (AU)] | ||
|- | |||
| [[S24|Master Journeys]], Vol. 2 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | |||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 Amazon.png|x100px]]--> | |||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 Google Play.png|x100px]]--> | |||
| [[JN061]] - ongoing | |||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-2/id1584166129 iTunes] | |||
|} | |} | ||