2,252
edits
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) (If I counted right, it's a circle of diameter 144 pixels, inside a 240 * 160 pixel screen) |
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Dark Cave]] | | colspan="2" | [[Dark Cave]] | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|GSC}}{{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}}{{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Ecruteak Gym]] | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Whirl Islands]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Whirl Islands]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[Mt. Silver]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[Mt. Silver]] | ||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | | style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | ||
|} | |}<nowiki>*</nowiki> Flash cannot be used to illuminate the darkness in this area; instead, candles by the entrance, by [[Morty]], and on the headdresses of the Gym Trainers provide small circles of illumination. | ||
====Hoenn==== | ====Hoenn==== |
edits