584
edits
m (→Xatu) |
Mr. Bonding (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Elite Four Tech | |Elite Four Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Masked Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits