15,839
edits
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| 49 episodes | | 49 episodes | ||
| After escaping Team Rocket shortly after learning {{m|Mimic}} | | After escaping Team Rocket shortly after learning {{m|Mimic}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|662|Fletchinder}} → {{MS|663|Ash's Talonflame}} | | {{MSP|662|Fletchinder}} → {{MS|663|Ash's Talonflame}} | ||
Line 312: | Line 306: | ||
| 50 episodes | | 50 episodes | ||
| Protecting Ash and company while battling a wild {{p|Moltres}} | | Protecting Ash and company while battling a wild {{p|Moltres}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|123|Scyther}} → {{MS|212|Goh's Scizor}} | |||
| [[Goh]] | |||
| [[JN006]] → [[JN056]] | |||
| 50 episodes | |||
| Through a trade in [[Wikstrom]]'s trading machine while holding the [[Metal Coat]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|270|Lotad}} → {{MS|271|Brock's Lombre}} | | {{MSP|270|Lotad}} → {{MS|271|Brock's Lombre}} |
edits