2,680
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Hoenn Strike | |Hoenn Strike | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Rival Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Battle Facility Foe Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Passionate Spirit Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | ||
|} | |} |
edits