7,103
edits
m (Bot: Modifying es:Shade to es:Shane Seeker/Buscavari) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| 卡拉巴利 ''Kǎlābālì'' | | 卡拉巴利 ''Kǎlābālì'' | ||
| Transcription of his Japanese name | | Transcription of his Japanese name | ||
|- | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cássio Brilho | |||
| Pronounced the same as "''cace o brilho''" (hunt the shine) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits