25,326
edits
m (→In the Pokémon Adventures manga: Editing Gen III Battle Frontier links, replaced: {{FB|Salon Maiden|Anabel}} → Anabel) |
(crown tundra update) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | [[File:Tapu Fini.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tapu Fini|{{water color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | [[File:Tapu Fini.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tapu Fini|{{water color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|1}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Quick Attack|{{normal color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{mcolor|Astonish|{{ghost color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Leafage|{{grass color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Disarming Voice|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder Shock|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Confusion|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Rock Smash|{{fighting color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Gun|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|5}} | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Withdraw|{{water color dark}}}}'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|10}} | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fairy Wind|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Aromatherapy|{{grass color dark}}}}'' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Disable|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mist|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Haze|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Haze|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|15}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|False Swipe|{{normal color dark}}}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|False Swipe|{{normal color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Draining Kiss|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Leech Seed|{{grass color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Aqua Ring|{{water color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|20}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Spark|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Spark|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Psybeam|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mega Drain|{{grass color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Pulse|{{water color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Pulse|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|25}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Shock Wave|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Shock Wave|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Flatter|{{dark color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Whirlwind|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Brine|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|30}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Charge|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Aromatic Mist|{{fairy color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Horn Attack|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Defog|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|35}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sweet Scent|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sweet Scent|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Scary Face|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Scary Face|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Heal Pulse|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|40}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Screech|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Extrasensory|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Leech | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Horn Leech|{{grass color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Surf|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|45}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Discharge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Psyshock|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Psyshock|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Zen Headbutt|{{psychic color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Muddy Water|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|50}} | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mean Look|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|55}} | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | {{mcolor|Nature's Madness|{{fairy color dark}}}} | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | {{mcolor|Nature's Madness|{{fairy color dark}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|60}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Wild Charge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Moonblast|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Wood Hammer|{{grass color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Moonblast|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|65}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | {{mcolor|Brave Bird|{{flying color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tickle|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{mcolor|Megahorn|{{bug color dark}}}} | | style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{mcolor|Megahorn|{{bug color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hydro Pump|{{water color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|70}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Power Swap|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Skill Swap|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Skull Bash|{{normal color dark}}}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Skull Bash|{{normal color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Soak|{{water color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{alola color dark}}" | {{color|{{alola color light}}|75}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Electric Terrain|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Psychic Terrain|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Grassy Terrain|{{grass color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Misty Terrain|{{fairy color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#{{alola color dark}}; color: #{{alola color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' get {{color2|{{alola color light}}|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="5" style="background:#{{alola color dark}}; color: #{{alola color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' get {{color2|{{alola color light}}|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> |