1,435
edits
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA, details) |
|||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Stepping-Stone Sea]] | | [[Stepping-Stone Sea]] | ||
| [[Wyndon Stadium]] | | [[Wyndon Stadium]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Poison}}: 22-30 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits