1,435
edits
m (→Description) |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|8|Galar}} (×2), [[Motostoke]], [[Galar Mine]], [[Galar Mine No. 2]] | | {{rt|8|Galar}} (×2), [[Motostoke]], [[Galar Mine]], [[Galar Mine No. 2]] | ||
| [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}}) | | [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}} | |||
| | |||
|[[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Ice}}, {{t|Dragon}}, or {{t|Dark}}: 52-60 points)<br>[[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Stardust]] in Slots #1, #3, and #4) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits