3
edits
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
WeebGirl1234 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Aether Paradise]] | | [[Aether Paradise]] | ||
| [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| [[Workout Sea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits