14,924
edits
m (→Swap Shop) |
|||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
| April 22 to May 6, 2020 | | April 22 to May 6, 2020 | ||
| {{t|Grass}} | | {{t|Grass}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Zygarde}} Cup | |||
| May 13 to 27, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Dragon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Cobalion}} Cup | |||
| June 10 to 17, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Steel}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Zekrom}} Cup | |||
| June 17 to 24, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Electric}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Diancie}} Cup | |||
| June 24 to July 1, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Fairy}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Pheromosa}} Cup | |||
| July 1 to 8, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Bug}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Lunala}} Cup | |||
| July 8 to 15, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Ghost}}, {{t|Psychic}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Arceus}} Cup | |||
| July 15 to 22, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 640: | Line 668: | ||
===Swap Shop=== | ===Swap Shop=== | ||
Points can be used to exchange for useful items, such as {{OBP|gear|Rumble Rush}} | Points can be used to exchange for useful items, such as {{OBP|gear|Rumble Rush}}s and Poké Glam in the Swap Shop. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | ||
Line 668: | Line 696: | ||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | | Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | ||
| Shaymin Cup | | Shaymin Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Zygarde Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | |||
| Zygarde Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Cobalion Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 500,000 points | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Zekrom Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 500,000 points | |||
| Zekrom Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Diancie Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 500,000 points | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Pheromosa Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 500,000 points | |||
| Pheromosa Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Lunala Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 500,000 points | |||
| Lunala Cup | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | '''Poké Glam''' | | colspan=4 | '''Poké Glam''' | ||
Line 679: | Line 737: | ||
| Psychic-Type Prints | | Psychic-Type Prints | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| Mewtwo Cup | | Mewtwo Cup<br>Lunala Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Water Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Water Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
Line 691: | Line 749: | ||
| Shaymin Cup | | Shaymin Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Fun Balloons Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Dragon Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
| Fun Balloons | | Dragon-Type Prints | ||
| 10,000 | |||
| Zygarde Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Steel Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Steel-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Fighting Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Fighting-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Electric Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Electric-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Zekrom Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Fairy Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Fairy-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rock Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Rock-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Bug Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Bug-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Pheromosa Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Ghost Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Ghost-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Lunala Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Fun Balloons Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Fun Balloons | |||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Torchic Cup | | Torchic Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Star Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Star Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
Line 701: | Line 802: | ||
| Mewtwo Cup | | Mewtwo Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Rain Confetti Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Rain Confetti Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
| Star Aura | | rowspan=2 | Star Aura | ||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Kyogre Cup | | Kyogre Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Petal Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | 20,000 | ||
| Petal Aura | | Zekrom Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Petal Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Petal Aura | |||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Shaymin Cup | | Shaymin Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Sulfur Dust Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Sulfur Dust | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Zygarde Cup<br>Lunala Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Mushroom Balloons Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Mushroom Balloons | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| Pheromosa Cup | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |||
| colspan=4 | '''Gears''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Magneton Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Flash Cannon Gear (Magneton)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Machamp Rumble Rush 2.png|50px]] | |||
| Cross Chop Gear (Machamp)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Cobalion Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Manectric Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Wild Charge Gear (Manectric)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Zekrom Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Wigglytuff Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Disarming Voice Gear (Wigglytuff)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Lycanroc Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Rock Slide Gear (Lycanroc)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Diancie Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Heracross Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Megahorn Gear (Heracross)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Pheromosa Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Gengar Rumble Rush 2.png|50px]] | |||
| Shadow Ball Gear (Gengar)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Lunala Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Gothitelle Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Psyshock Gear (Gothitelle)<br>Lv. 5 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Lunala Cup | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | '''Socket Plus''' | | colspan=4 | '''Socket Plus''' | ||
Line 721: | Line 880: | ||
| Socket Plus | | Socket Plus | ||
| 500,000{{tt|*|Max 1 exchange per cup}} | | 500,000{{tt|*|Max 1 exchange per cup}} | ||
| Mewtwo Cup | | Mewtwo Cup<br>Kyogre Cup<br>Shaymin Cup<br>Zygarde Cup | ||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | '''Other''' | | colspan=4 | '''Other''' |