120,679
edits
m (→Acquisition: Section updated) |
|||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Held by {{wild|Shellder}} and {{wild|Cloyster}} (5% chance each)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]] rewards<br>[[Wild Area]] ({{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Fisher}}) | | Held by {{wild|Shellder}} and {{wild|Cloyster}} (5% chance each)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]] rewards<br>[[Wild Area]] ({{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Fisher}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits