12
edits
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| 1.25x | | 1.25x | ||
| VII | | VII | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{a|Punk Rock}} | |||
| {{cat|Sound-based moves}} | |||
| 1.3x | |||
| VIII | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Steely Spirit}}{{tt|*|Affects allies as well}} | | {{a|Steely Spirit}}{{tt|*|Affects allies as well}} |
edits