7,094
edits
m (→In the anime: Relinking series pages) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS189) |
||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| Polish | | Polish | ||
| Rustboro{{tt|*|AG004-AG040}}<br>Miasto Rustboro{{tt|*|AG003}} | | Rustboro{{tt|*|AG004-AG040}}<br>Miasto Rustboro{{tt|*|AG003}} | ||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Rustboro | |||
| From English name | | From English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits