Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Ability variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ability variations
(view source)
Revision as of 14:22, 22 June 2020
56 bytes removed
,
22 June 2020
→Variations of Rain Dish
Revision as of 14:15, 22 June 2020
(
view source
)
Eris250
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Immunity
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:22, 22 June 2020
(
view source
)
Eris250
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Rain Dish
)
Newer edit →
Line 900:
Line 900:
| Rain
| Rain
| III
| III
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{a|Dry Skin}}
| Rain
| IV
|- style="background:#fff"
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{a|Ice Body}}
| {{a|Ice Body}}
Eris250
116
edits