119,895
edits
No edit summary |
(Why did you remove this?) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{TP|Gary|Arcanine}} | | {{TP|Gary|Arcanine}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Runner-up | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Runner-up | ||
|}{{-}} | |} | ||
==Pokémon used in the Extreme Pokémon Race== | |||
===Ash Ketchum=== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bayleef|Ash Bayleef.png|grass|size=200px}} ♀ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Gary Oak=== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Gary|Arcanine|Gary Arcanine.png|fire|size=200px}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Other competitors=== | |||
<!--Do not remove the Pokémon that appear more than once in this listing. They were actually shown to have different Trainers--> | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Beedrill|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|bug|poison|size=200px|link=Beedrill (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Rhydon|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|ground|rock|size=200px|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Exeggutor|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|grass|psychic|size=200px|link=Exeggutor (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Machamp|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|fighting|size=200px|link=Machamp (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Vileplume|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|grass|poison|size=200px|link=Vileplume (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Scyther|Extreme Pokémon Race various 1.png|bug|flying|size=200px|link=Scyther (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Hitmonchan|Extreme Pokémon Race various 2.png|fighting|size=200px|link=Hitmonchan (Pokémon)}} ♂ | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Dodrio|Extreme Pokémon Race Dodrio.png|normal|flying|size=200px|link=Dodrio (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Nidoqueen|Extreme Pokémon Race various 2.png|poison|ground|size=200px|link=Nidoqueen (Pokémon)}} ♀ | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Tauros|Extreme Pokémon Race various 2.png|normal|size=200px|link=Tauros (Pokémon)}} ♂ | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Raticate|Extreme Pokémon Race various 3.png|normal|size=200px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Hitmonchan|Extreme Pokémon Race various 3.png|fighting|size=200px|link=Hitmonchan (Pokémon)}} ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Rhydon|Extreme Pokémon Race various 4.png|ground|rock|size=200px|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Beedrill|Extreme Pokémon Race various 4.png|bug|poison|size=200px|link=Beedrill (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Poliwrath|Extreme Pokémon Race various 4.png|water|fighting|size=200px|link=Poliwrath (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Scyther|Extreme Pokémon Race Scyther.png|bug|flying|size=200px|link=Scyther (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Lickitung|Extreme Pokémon Race Lickitung.png|normal|size=200px|link=Lickitung (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Granbull|Extreme Pokémon Race Granbull.png|normal|size=200px|link=Granbull (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Hitmonchan|Extreme Pokémon Race various 5.png|fighting|size=200px|link=Hitmonchan (Pokémon)}} ♂ | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Rhydon|Extreme Pokémon Race various 5.png|ground|rock|size=200px|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Extreme Pokémon Race|Beedrill|Extreme Pokémon Race Beedrill.png|bug|poison|size=200px|link=Beedrill (Pokémon)}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits