14,924
edits
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| April 1 to 15, 2020 | | April 1 to 15, 2020 | ||
| {{t|Water}} | | {{t|Water}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Shaymin}} Cup | |||
| April 22 to May 6, 2020 | |||
| {{t|Grass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 659: | Line 663: | ||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | | Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | ||
| Kyogre Cup | | Kyogre Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Cup Star Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Shaymin Cup Star | |||
| Obtained automatically once player reaches 1,500,000 points | |||
| Shaymin Cup | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | '''Poké Glam''' | | colspan=4 | '''Poké Glam''' | ||
Line 666: | Line 675: | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| Torchic Cup | | Torchic Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Psychic Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Psychic-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Mewtwo Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Water Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Water-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Kyogre Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Grass Print Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Grass-Type Prints | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| Shaymin Cup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Fun Balloons Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Fun Balloons Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
Line 671: | Line 695: | ||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Torchic Cup | | Torchic Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Star Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Star Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
Line 681: | Line 700: | ||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Mewtwo Cup | | Mewtwo Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Rain Confetti Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Rain Confetti Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | ||
Line 691: | Line 705: | ||
| 60,000 | | 60,000 | ||
| Kyogre Cup | | Kyogre Cup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Petal Aura Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| Petal Aura | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| Shaymin Cup | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | '''Socket Plus''' | | colspan=4 | '''Socket Plus''' | ||
Line 704: | Line 723: | ||
| Mewtwo Cup | | Mewtwo Cup | ||
|- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color}}" | ||
| colspan=4 | ''' | | colspan=4 | '''Other''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | |||
| P ×500000 | |||
| 100,000 | |||
| All cups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Snappy Upgrade Kit Rumble Rush.png|50px]] | | [[File:Snappy Upgrade Kit Rumble Rush.png|50px]] |