1,540
edits
N. Harmonik (talk | contribs) |
(Added →Reception: and →References) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
==Dungeons== | ==Dungeons== | ||
{| style="background: #{{ | {| class="roundtable" style="background: #{{MD Red color}}; border: 3px solid #{{MD Blue color}}" | ||
! style="background: #{{MD Blue color light}}" | English | |||
! style="background: #{{ | ! style="background: #{{MD Blue color light}}" | Japanese | ||
! style="background: #{{ | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tiny Woods]] | | [[Tiny Woods]] | ||
| 小さな森 | | 小さな森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderwave Cave]] | | [[Thunderwave Cave]] | ||
| 電磁波の洞窟 | | 電磁波の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mt. Steel]] | | [[Mt. Steel]] | ||
| ハガネ山 | | ハガネ山 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sinister Woods]] | | [[Sinister Woods]] | ||
| 怪しい森 | | 怪しい森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silent Chasm]] | | [[Silent Chasm]] | ||
| 沈黙の谷 | | 沈黙の谷 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mt. Thunder]] | | [[Mt. Thunder]] | ||
| 雷鳴の山 | | 雷鳴の山 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Great Canyon]] | | [[Great Canyon]] | ||
| 大いなる峡谷 | | 大いなる峡谷 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lapis Cave]] | | [[Lapis Cave]] | ||
| 群青の洞窟 | | 群青の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OBP|Rock Path|Red and Blue Rescue Team}} | | {{OBP|Rock Path|Red and Blue Rescue Team}} | ||
| 岩の横穴 | | 岩の横穴 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mt. Blaze]] | | [[Mt. Blaze]] | ||
| 炎の山 | | 炎の山 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Snow Path]] | | [[Snow Path]] | ||
| 雪の横穴 | | 雪の横穴 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frosty Forest]] | | [[Frosty Forest]] | ||
| 樹氷の森 | | 樹氷の森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mt. Freeze]] | | [[Mt. Freeze]] | ||
| 氷雪の霊峰 | | 氷雪の霊峰 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magma Cavern]] | | [[Magma Cavern]] | ||
| マグマの地底 | | マグマの地底 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sky Tower]] | | [[Sky Tower]] | ||
| 天空の塔 | | 天空の塔 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uproar Forest]] | | [[Uproar Forest]] | ||
| 騒ぎの森 | | 騒ぎの森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Howling Forest]] | | [[Howling Forest]] | ||
| 遠吠えの森 | | 遠吠えの森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stormy Sea]] | | [[Stormy Sea]] | ||
| 嵐の海域 | | 嵐の海域 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Trench]] | | [[Silver Trench]] | ||
| 銀の海溝 | | 銀の海溝 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meteor Cave]] | | [[Meteor Cave]] | ||
| 隕石の洞窟 | | 隕石の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buried Relic]] | | [[Buried Relic]] | ||
| 地底遺跡 | | 地底遺跡 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Solar Cave]] | | [[Solar Cave]] | ||
| 太陽の洞窟 | | 太陽の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fiery Field]] | | [[Fiery Field]] | ||
| 炎の大地 | | 炎の大地 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Field]] | | [[Lightning Field]] | ||
| 稲妻の大地 | | 稲妻の大地 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Northwind Field]] | | [[Northwind Field]] | ||
| 北風の大地 | | 北風の大地 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mt. Faraway]] | | [[Mt. Faraway]] | ||
| 遥かなる霊峰 | | 遥かなる霊峰 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Western Cave]] | | [[Western Cave]] | ||
| 西の洞窟 | | 西の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Northern Range]] | | [[Northern Range]] | ||
| 北の山脈 | | 北の山脈 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pitfall Valley]] | | [[Pitfall Valley]] | ||
| 奈落の谷 | | 奈落の谷 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wish Cave]] | | [[Wish Cave]] | ||
| 願いの洞窟 | | 願いの洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joyous Tower]] | | [[Joyous Tower]] | ||
| 幸せの塔 | | 幸せの塔 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Purity Forest]] | | [[Purity Forest]] | ||
| 清らかな森 | | 清らかな森 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Murky Cave]] | | [[Murky Cave]] | ||
| 闇の洞窟 | | 闇の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desert Region]] | | [[Desert Region]] | ||
| 砂漠地帯 | | 砂漠地帯 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Southern Cavern]] | | [[Southern Cavern]] | ||
| 南の洞穴 | | 南の洞穴 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Waterfall Pond]] | | [[Waterfall Pond]] | ||
| 滝壺の池 | | 滝壺の池 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wyvern Hill]] | | [[Wyvern Hill]] | ||
| 飛竜の丘 | | 飛竜の丘 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darknight Relic]] | | [[Darknight Relic]] | ||
| 暗夜遺跡 | | 暗夜遺跡 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unown Relic]] | | [[Unown Relic]] | ||
| アンノーンの遺跡 | | アンノーンの遺跡 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grand Sea]] | | [[Grand Sea]] | ||
| 大きな海 | | 大きな海 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Far-Off Sea]] | | [[Far-Off Sea]] | ||
| 最果ての海 | | 最果ての海 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oddity Cave]] | | [[Oddity Cave]] | ||
| 異変の洞窟 | | 異変の洞窟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remains Island]] | | [[Remains Island]] | ||
| 残された島 | | 残された島 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marvelous Sea]] | | [[Marvelous Sea]] | ||
| 不思議の海 | | 不思議の海 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantasy Strait]] | | [[Fantasy Strait]] | ||
| 幻想海峡 | | 幻想海峡 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Illusory Grotto]] | | [[Illusory Grotto]] | ||
| 幻影の洞窟 | | 幻影の洞窟 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Reception== | |||
Gaming magazine {{wp|Famitsu}} gave Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX a score of 35 out of 40.<ref>[https://nintendoeverything.com/654607-2/ Famitsu review scores - March 4, 2020 - Nintendo Everything]</ref> {{wp|IGN}} rated the game an "Okay" 6.0/10.<ref>[https://www.ign.com/articles/pokemon-mystery-dungeon-rescue-team-dx-review Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX Review - IGN]</ref> It holds a rating of 68% on {{wp|Metacritic}}, based on 74 critic reviews.<ref>[https://www.metacritic.com/game/switch/pokemon-mystery-dungeon-rescue-team-dx Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX for Switch Reviews - Metacritic]</ref> | |||
===Sales=== | |||
As of March 31, 2020, Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX has sold 1.26 million copies worldwide.<ref>[https://www.nintendo.co.jp/ir/pdf/2020/200507_3e.pdf#page=19 Fiscal Year Ended March 2020 - Financial Results Explanatory Material - Nintendo Co., Ltd.]</ref> | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Staff== | ==Staff== | ||
--> | --> | ||
Line 564: | Line 566: | ||
|es=Pokémon Mundo misterioso: equipo de rescate DX | |es=Pokémon Mundo misterioso: equipo de rescate DX | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | |||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
{{Spin-off series}}<br> | {{Spin-off series}}<br> | ||
{{Project Sidegames notice}} | {{Project Sidegames notice}} |
edits