77,624
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | {{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|RGBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RBY}} | | {{gameabbrev1|RGBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RBY}} | ||
| [[Lavender Town]] Volunteer Pokémon House (from [[Mr. Fuji]] for defeating [[Team Rocket]] at [[Pokémon Tower]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| [[Lavender Town]] Volunteer Pokémon House (from [[Mr. Fuji]] for defeating [[Team Rocket]] at [[Pokémon Tower]]) | | [[Lavender Town]] Volunteer Pokémon House (from [[Mr. Fuji]] for defeating [[Team Rocket]] at [[Pokémon Tower]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| [[Parfum Palace]] (from the {{tc|Butler}} on the balcony after catching {{p|Furfrou}}) | | [[Parfum Palace]] (from the {{tc|Butler}} on the balcony after catching {{p|Furfrou}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | |||
| [[Lavender Town]] Volunteer Pokémon House (from [[Mr. Fuji]] for defeating [[Team Rocket]] at [[Pokémon Tower]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |