52,590
edits
m (→Pikachu shorts) |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| <span lang="ja">キミの冒険</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Your Adventure}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">キミの冒険</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Your Adventure}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|SM091}}<br>大量発生チュウ!ピカチュウのたに!!<br><small>''It's a Pikachu Outbreak! The Pikachu Valley!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM091}}<br>大量発生チュウ!ピカチュウのたに!!<br><small>''It's a Pikachu Outbreak! The Pikachu Valley!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|SM146}}<br>ありがとうアローラ!それぞれの旅立ち!!<br><small>''Thank You, Alola! Respective Departures!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD<!--OPJ24-->.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">1・2・3</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|One, Two, Three}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SS001}}<br>ピカチュウ誕生!<br><small>''Pikachu is Born!''</small> | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- |