42,884
edits
(Undo revision 3017735 by GrammarFreak01 (talk)) |
m (→Sprites) |
||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Marshal.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Marshal.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Marshal.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Marshal.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Marshal | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Marshal.png|x100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Marshal OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSMarshal.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSMarshal Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||