14,927
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| {{MSP|666Con|Vivillon}} | | {{MSP|666Con|Vivillon}} | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|} | |||
==List of Super Bosses== | |||
Gengar Sea has a total of 25 Super Bosses. All Super Bosses had a time limit of 60 seconds. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Super Boss | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Target CP | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Unlock requirements | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Pokémon unlocked | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Tropius}} | |||
| 85 | |||
| Catch 4 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Tropius | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Sharpedo}} | |||
| 125 | |||
| Catch 6 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Sharpedo | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| 155 | |||
| Catch 8 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Jumpluff, Grovyle | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
| 240 | |||
| Catch 10 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 200 or higher in this area | |||
| Marshtomp | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Combusken}} | |||
| 330 | |||
| Catch 13 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Pikachu, Combusken, Torkoal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Huntail}} | |||
| 460 | |||
| Catch 18 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Swalot, Huntail | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Camerupt}} | |||
| 640 | |||
| Catch 21 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Camerupt | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Flareon}} | |||
| 980 | |||
| Catch 25 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 780 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Marshtomp in this area | |||
| Flareon, Seviper | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Gorebyss}} | |||
| 1100 | |||
| Catch 28 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Gorebyss | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Claydol}} | |||
| 1330 | |||
| Catch 32 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Vibrava, Claydol, Krokorok | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Dustox}} | |||
| 1360 | |||
| Catch 35 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Dustox, Heatmor | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Krookodile}} | |||
| 1650 | |||
| Catch 39 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 1210 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Grovyle in this area | |||
| Rhydon, Krookodile | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |||
| colspan="4" | End of basic research | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| 1790 | |||
| Catch 40 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Vileplume, Tangrowth | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| 1990 | |||
| Catch 41 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Swampert | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Rhyperior}} | |||
| 2270 | |||
| Catch 42 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Rhyperior | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| 2430 | |||
| Catch 43 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 1910 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Dustox in this area | |||
| Sceptile, Feebas | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| 2610 | |||
| Catch 44 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Charizard, Blaziken | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| 2830 | |||
| Catch 45 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Dugtrio, Flygon | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Muk}} | |||
| 2860 | |||
| Catch 46 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Muk | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Celebi}} | |||
| 3090 | |||
| Catch 47 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 2540 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Vileplume in this area | |||
| Celebi | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |||
| colspan="4" | Mighty Super Bosses | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Flareon}} | |||
| 3350 | |||
| Catch 48 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Huntail}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Rhyperior}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Muk}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Celebi}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #{{fire color}}; font-size: smaller; width:min-content; text-align: left" | Highlighted rows indicate higher difficulty bosses marked by the [[File:Boss Pin Rumble Rush.png|10px]] icon. | |||
|} | |} | ||