6,113
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Pueblo Calanthe) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 耶比那鎮 ''Yèhbéináh Jan'' | | 耶比那鎮 ''Yèhbéináh Jan'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Calanthe | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits