6,112
edits
(→Gallery: Adding image.) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 芽甘藍鎮 ''Ngàhgāmlàahm Jan'' | | 芽甘藍鎮 ''Ngàhgāmlàahm Jan'' | ||
| From 芽甘藍 ''ngàhgāmlàahm'', Brussels sprout | | From 芽甘藍 ''ngàhgāmlàahm'', Brussels sprout | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Miasto Brussel | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits