120,934
edits
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:VSTrevor.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:VSTrevor.png|200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File: | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:VSTrevor 2.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |||
| VS model from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
| VS model in a {{color2|000|Multi Battle}} with {{color2|000|Tierno}} from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:Trevor XY OD.png|100px]]--> | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:XY Trevor Icon.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}" | [[File:XY Trevor Icon.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | ||
| | | <!--Overworld model from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}}--> | ||
| Icon on the {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | Icon on the {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In the anime== | ==In the anime== |
edits