42,738
edits
m (Bot: Modifying it:Coppia ribelle (classe allenatore) to it:Coppia ribelle) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background: #{{dark color light}}" | [[File:Punk Girl XY OD.png|100px]][[File:Punk Guy XY OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld models from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
|} | |} | ||