1,279
edits
mNo edit summary |
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Movie Music Collection]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Movie Music Collection]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack for {{series|XY}} and ''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | | Soundtrack for {{series|XY}} and ''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| December 1, 2018 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! & Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! Super Music Collection]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 610: | Line 614: | ||
| ''{{CD|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-}}'' | | ''{{CD|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-}}'' | ||
| Soundtrack for {{series|Sun & Moon}} | | Soundtrack for {{series|Sun & Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
| December 1, 2018 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! & Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! Super Music Collection|Nintendo Switch Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! · Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! Super Music Complete]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits