5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|RB}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGB}} | | {{gameabbrev1|RB}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGB}} | ||
| | | [[Team Rocket Hideout|Rocket Hideout]] BF4 (dropped by a {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt|Grunt}} after he is defeated and spoken to once again) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|Y}}<br>{{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev1|Y}}<br>{{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | ||
| | | [[Team Rocket Hideout|Rocket Hideout]] BF4 (dropped by a {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt|Grunt}} immediately after he is defeated) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | |||
| [[Team Rocket Hideout]] BF4 (found on a wall after defeating a {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt|Grunt}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits