14,915
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|jp=いしのつぶて | |jp=いしのつぶて | ||
|jpt=Throwing Stone | |jpt=Throwing Stone | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Geo Pebble VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|jp=ゴローンのいし | |jp=ゴローンのいし | ||
|jpt={{p|Graveler|Golone}} Rock | |jpt={{p|Graveler|Golone}} Rock | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Gravelerock VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|jp=ぎんのハリ | |jp=ぎんのハリ | ||
|jpt=Silver Spike | |jpt=Silver Spike | ||
|sprite=Silver Spike | |sprite=Silver Spike VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 110: | Line 107: | ||
|jp=てつのトゲ | |jp=てつのトゲ | ||
|jpt=Iron Thorn | |jpt=Iron Thorn | ||
|sprite=Iron | |sprite=Iron Spike VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 133: | Line 129: | ||
|jp=きのえだ | |jp=きのえだ | ||
|jpt=Tree Twig | |jpt=Tree Twig | ||
|sprite= | |sprite=Wooden Spike VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 824: | Line 819: | ||
==Appearance== | ==Appearance== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" width="900px" | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Stone Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Geo Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Geo Pebble V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Geo Pebble VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Gravelerock Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Gravelerock V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Gravelerock VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Silver Spike Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sprite of Geo Pebble and Gravelerock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} | |||
| Sprite of Geo Pebble from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite of Geo Pebble from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Geo Pebble from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Sprite of Gravelerock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite of Gravelerock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Gravelerock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Sprite of Silver Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="12%" | [[File:MDBag Silver Spike V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Silver Spike VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Iron Thorn Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Iron Thorn V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Iron Spike VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Stick Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Stick V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:MDBag Wooden Spike VI Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sprite of Silver Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Silver Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Sprite of Iron Thorn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite of Iron Thorn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Iron Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Sprite of Stick from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite of Stick from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Wooden Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" width="900px" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Geo Pebble PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Geo Pebble PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Gravelerock PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Gravelerock PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Iron Thorn PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Iron Thorn PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Silver Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Silver Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Stick PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Stick PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Platinum Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Gigali Rock PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="14%" | [[File:Platinum Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Geo Pebble from | | Geo Pebble from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Gravelerock from | | Gravelerock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Iron Thorn from | | Iron Thorn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Silver Spike from | | Silver Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Stick from | | Stick from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Platinum Spike | | Gigali Rock from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Platinum Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Golden Fossil PSMD.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Golden Fossil PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
Line 848: | Line 884: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Fossil from | | Golden Fossil from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Blank stone ({{tt|unused|Planned for scrapped throwing items}}) | | Blank stone ({{tt|unused|Planned for scrapped throwing items}}) from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Iron Spike from | | Iron Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Silver Spike from | | Silver Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Wooden Spike from | | Wooden Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Golden Spike from | | Golden Spike from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Blank spike ({{tt|unused|Planned for scrapped throwing items}}) | | Blank spike ({{tt|unused|Planned for scrapped throwing items}}) from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||