2,376
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|move4=Brave Bird|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Brave Bird|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/6 | |{{Pokémon/6 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=376|pokemon=Metagross|gender=none|type1=Steel|type2=Psychic|ability=Clear Body|level=90|held=Metagrossite | ||
|move1= | |move1=Meteor Mash|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Zen Headbutt|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Psychic|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=Hammer Arm|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Pokémon/6 | |{{Pokémon/6 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|move3=Dazzling Gleam|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Special | |move3=Dazzling Gleam|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Magical Leaf|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Magical Leaf|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/6 | |{{Pokémon/6 | ||
|ndex=277|pokemon=Swellow|gender=female|type1=Normal|type2=Flying|ability=Guts|level=88|held=Sharp Beak | |ndex=277|pokemon=Swellow|gender=female|type1=Normal|type2=Flying|ability=Guts|level=88|held=Sharp Beak | ||
Line 94: | Line 88: | ||
|move3=Roost|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Status | |move3=Roost|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Steel Wing|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Steel Wing|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=130|pokemon=Gyarados|gender=female|type1=Water|type2=Flying|ability=Intimidate|level=88|held=Gyaradosite | |||
|move1=Waterfall|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Surf|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Dark Pulse|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Flamethrower|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
* [[Pokémon Sun and Moon|Pokémon Sun]] ''(Nintendo 3DS, beaten - Pokédex completed!)'' | * [[Pokémon Sun and Moon|Pokémon Sun]] ''(Nintendo 3DS, beaten - Pokédex completed!)'' | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|move3=Dark Pulse|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | |move3=Dark Pulse|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Aerial Ace|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Aerial Ace|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=026|pokemon=Raichu|form=-Alola|gender=female|type1=Electric|type2=Psychic|ability=Surge Surfer|level=92|held=Aloraichium Z | |||
|move1=Volt Tackle|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Thunderbolt|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Psychic|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=065|pokemon=Alakazam|gender=female|type1=Psychic|ability=Inner Focus|level=90|held=Alakazite | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Energy Ball|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=763|pokemon=Tsareena|gender=female|type1=Grass|ability=Leaf Guard|level=93|held=Grassium Z | |ndex=763|pokemon=Tsareena|gender=female|type1=Grass|ability=Leaf Guard|level=93|held=Grassium Z | ||
Line 127: | Line 140: | ||
|move3=High Jump Kick|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |move3=High Jump Kick|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=U-turn|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=U-turn|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=038|pokemon=Ninetales|form=-Alola|gender=male|type1=Ice|type2=Fairy|ability=Snow Cloak|level=91|held=Fairium Z | |ndex=038|pokemon=Ninetales|form=-Alola|gender=male|type1=Ice|type2=Fairy|ability=Snow Cloak|level=91|held=Fairium Z | ||
Line 140: | Line 146: | ||
|move3=Dazzling Gleam|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Special | |move3=Dazzling Gleam|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Hex|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Hex|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
* [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Pokémon Ultra Sun]] ''(Nintendo 3DS, beaten)'' | * [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Pokémon Ultra Sun]] ''(Nintendo 3DS, beaten)'' |
edits