7,103
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Ariana) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Celestial Storm (TCG)) |
||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| 琉琪亞 ''Liúqíyǎ'' | | 琉琪亞 ''Liúqíyǎ'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name. Possibly from 琉璃市 ''Liúlí Shì'' (Sootopolis City) | | Transliteration of her Japanese name. Possibly from 琉璃市 ''Liúlí Shì'' (Sootopolis City) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Elisia | |||
| Similar to her English name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
===Ali=== | ===Ali=== |
edits