editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Yellow Sand Labyrinth''' (Japanese: '''黄砂の迷い道''' ''Lost Roads of Yellow Sand'') is a [[Mystery Dungeon|dungeon]] in [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] that is located on the [[Sand Continent]]. It is unlocked upon arrival at the Sand Continent. | '''Yellow Sand Labyrinth''' (Japanese: '''黄砂の迷い道''' ''Lost Roads of Yellow Sand'') is a [[Mystery Dungeon|dungeon]] in [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] that is located on the [[Sand Continent]]. It is unlocked upon arrival at the Sand Continent. During {{p|Metagross}}'s [[Connection Orb]] mission, the stairs on 10F will lead to [[Thirsty Desert]]. | ||
==Pokémon encountered== | ==Pokémon encountered== | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:GustTrapSMD.png]] | | [[File:GustTrapSMD.png]] | ||
| Gust Trap | | Gust Trap | ||
| 6F | | 6F-7F | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[File:HungerTrapSMD.png]] | | [[File:HungerTrapSMD.png]] | ||
| Hunger Trap | | Hunger Trap | ||
| 3F-4F, 8F | | 3F-4F, 8F | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:PoisonTrapSMD.png]] | |||
| Poison Trap | |||
| 8F | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:SealTrapSMD.png]] | |||
| Seal Trap | |||
| 7F | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:SlowTrapSMD.png]] | |||
| Slow Trap | |||
| 3F | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}"| [[File: | | style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}"| [[File:SpikyTrapSMD.png]] | ||
| style="background: #FFF"| | | style="background: #FFF"| Spiky Trap | ||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}"| | | style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}"| 5F | ||
|} | |} | ||