288
edits
(Ummm... Hasn't been true for months now?) |
ReignBough (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: added Johto Medals; added Hoenn medal data; change Kanto and Johto medal descriptions) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[File:GO Region Bronze Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 5 | | [[File:GO Region Bronze Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 5 Kanto region Pokémon in the [[Pokédex]]. | ||
| [[File:GO Region Silver Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 50 | | [[File:GO Region Silver Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 50 Kanto region Pokémon in the Pokédex. | ||
| [[File:GO Region Gold Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 100 | | [[File:GO Region Gold Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 100 Kanto region Pokémon in the Pokédex. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[File:GO | | [[File:GO Johto Bronze Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 5 Pokémon first discovered in the Johto region to the [[Pokédex]]. | ||
| [[File:GO | | [[File:GO Johto Silver Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 30 Pokémon first discovered in the Johto region to the Pokédex. | ||
| [[File:GO | | [[File:GO Johto Gold Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 70 Pokémon first discovered in the Johto region to the Pokédex. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| [[File:GO Hoenn Bronze Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 5 Pokémon first discovered in the Hoenn region to the [[Pokédex]]. | |||
| [[File:GO Hoenn Silver Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 40 Pokémon first discovered in the Hoenn region to the Pokédex. | |||
| [[File:GO Hoenn Gold Medal.png|25px]]<br>Register 90 Pokémon first discovered in the Hoenn region to the Pokédex. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Collector}} | | {{tc|Collector}} |
edits