14,924
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Movies) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Remember times]] | | [[Remember times]] | ||
| ''[[M19|Volcanion: The Secret of the Mechanical Kingdom]]'' | | ''[[M19|Volcanion: The Secret of the Mechanical Kingdom]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff; height: 60px" | |||
| {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | |||
| ''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |