14,925
edits
m (→Movies) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{color2|000|ALOLA!}} | | {{color2|000|ALOLA!}} | ||
| {{color2|000|SM001}}<br>알로라! 첫 번째 섬, 처음 만나는 포켓몬들!!<br><small>''Alola! The Starting Island, the Starter Pokémon!!'' | | {{color2|000|SM001}}<br>알로라! 첫 번째 섬, 처음 만나는 포켓몬들!!<br><small>''Alola! The Starting Island, the Starter Pokémon!!'' | ||
| {{color2|000|SM032}}<br>보물 발견! 바랜드 서치!!<br><small>''Treasure Found! {{tt|Baland|Stoutland}} Search!!'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|200px]] | |||
| {{k|모험의 시작 (2017 ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (2017 ver.)}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM033}}<br>약어리 강하리, 물가의 주인!<br><small>''Powerful Yageori, {{tt|Leader|Totem}} of the Lake!'' | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- |