921
edits
m (→Food stalls) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| June 27, 2017 || July 10, 2017 || '''Defend Your [[Pokémon League (Alola)/Title Defense|Champion Title]]!'''<br>Defend your Pokémon League Champion title as many times as possible during the mission period! || 2,000 FC/200 FC || If player defends title once: 5 [[Rare Candy|Rare Candies]]<br>Above + doubled goal: {{ball|Moon}} || 100,000 || 235,111 (Success) | | June 27, 2017 || July 10, 2017 || '''Defend Your [[Pokémon League (Alola)/Title Defense|Champion Title]]!'''<br>Defend your Pokémon League Champion title as many times as possible during the mission period! || 2,000 FC/200 FC || If player defends title once: 5 [[Rare Candy|Rare Candies]]<br>Above + doubled goal: {{ball|Moon}} || 100,000 || 235,111 (Success) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| July 25, 2017 || August 7, 2017 || '''[[Pokémon Lottery Corner|Try Your Luck]]!'''<br>Win as many lotos[sic] as possible at Festival Plaza and tourist bureaus during the mission period! || 2,000 FC/200 FC || If player draws one lotto: 5 [[Rare Candy|Rare Candies]]<br>Above + doubled goal: {{ball|Fast}} || 1,000 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits